Thursday, February 19, 2015

To become a Sex Teacher?

            Good morning!   I know it is nothing like what some of you are going through this winter...but for Miami Beach, it is Damn cold here this morning. 50 degrees!  I totally hate cold weather!  
            Lets see..... Oh yeah..... Chubby Guys friend has scheduled a meeting with me for Tomorrow evening.  I really had fun the other week teaching Chubby Guy how to be a better Top.  But this will be a little different since I have never met this guy as yet. And from the conversation I had with him,  he is 24 and the only sort of man sex he has had was Sucking Dicks.  And he admited that he is super shy getting naked. And I am super glad that Chubby Guy told me that his friend had as lovely Cut Dick.  (my long time readers know how I feel about uncut Dicks)
           I gotta figure out how I am going to aproch this.  I'm thinking I will meet him at the door in my favorite pair of underwear. Luckily he does drink Vodka, so...I will have him undress down to his underwear then sit with him and talk over what he wants while sipping on a cocktail.  Yep, that sounds like a good way to break the ice.  
          Who would have ever thought that your blog host would have become a sex teacher at my age?













9 comments:

  1. I'm sure you'll a great one!!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. I think you'd make a great teacher!

    ReplyDelete
  3. The younger man needs to draw on the older man's wisdom gained through experience. Good to apply the ancient methonds of handing on wisdom to the field of mansex!

    ReplyDelete
  4. I agree with Westernstock. I'm sure you are the right man for the job. Have a great weekend, buddy. Cheers, AOM

    ReplyDelete
  5. OH! MY GOD!...I LOVE THIS POST..WOW!

    ReplyDelete
  6. OH! MY GOD!...I LOVE THIS POST..WOW!

    ReplyDelete
  7. This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

    ReplyDelete

Ok Horny guys, leaving a message lets me know what you think.
OH....Make sure you have had at least one good cum today!
Cheers!