Thursday, March 5, 2015

A conversation last night,



Did he call you?   He wants you to Fuck him again. 
 How do you know?  
His Dick was in my mouth and he was talking about you. 
You are sucking on his Dick and he is talking about me?!?  
Yeah!  We often talk about having sex with you.
  Oh really?  
 Yep..he often sais how much he enjoys playing with you. 
 Well, I will admit that his furry Butt Hole is always fun to play with. But the best part of Sexing with him ...is when he shoots his load. I just love the look on his face and the few tears that drip down.
  Well, I have noticed that when you cum... you throw your head backwards and have an enormous smile on your face and you almost always yell out "OH YES!"  
 Ha, I guess I do.














7 comments:

  1. A beautiful conversation. How cool. Great pix that peaked my dicks attention. He stood up to look more closely! : ) Wishing you a delicious bonerific day, buddy. Cheers, AOM

    ReplyDelete
  2. That's an interesting question, isn't it? "What's your expression, verbalization, when you cum?" BTW, absolutely love the Dick of the Day! ;-)

    ReplyDelete
  3. My guy jut sais "oh shit, oh shit' when he comes.
    Your blog just gets better and better with each post I read.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Interesting to think about what we all say or do at that moment of shooting our loads. Loved reading this post!

    ReplyDelete
  5. your texts are so marvellous, QH! I love them more than your sexy pics!

    happy friGAY from your faithful Xersex & http://menforxersex.blogspot.com

    ReplyDelete
  6. This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

    ReplyDelete

Ok Horny guys, leaving a message lets me know what you think.
OH....Make sure you have had at least one good cum today!
Cheers!